Get Adobe Flash player
3ª División 18/19
Calendario de Cafeteria Krone

Jornada Fecha Hora Local   VisitanteResultado  
1 08.09.2018 19:00 h Atlético Condado - Cafeteria Krone2 - 4 Ganado
2 15.09.2018 15:45 h Cafeteria Krone - As Cobas Vet.3 - 1 Ganado
3 22.09.2018 17:30 h Boga Vet. - Cafeteria Krone1 - 6 Ganado
4 29.09.2018 19:00 h Cafeteria Krone - La Guia Vet.6 - 3 Ganado
5 06.10.2018 16:00 h Caf. Columna - Cafeteria Krone1 - 9 Ganado
6 20.10.2018 19:00 h Cafeteria Krone - Vet. Gorxal4 - 1 Ganado
7 27.10.2018 16:30 h A Feira - Cafeteria Krone0 - 6 Ganado
8 03.11.2018 19:00 h Cafeteria Krone - Lavadores Dist.Jobe3 - 2 Ganado
9 10.11.2018 17:00 h Meigas C.F. - Cafeteria Krone0 - 3 Ganado
10 17.11.2018 19:00 h Cafeteria Krone - Vet. Covelo3 - 0 Ganado
11 24.11.2018 18:15 h Farol - Cafeteria Krone0 - 5 Ganado
12 01.12.2018 19:00 h Cafeteria Krone - Oasis3 - 0 Ganado
13 15.12.2018 16:00 h Vet. Fonteoscura-S.P - Cafeteria Krone2 - 5 Ganado
14 29.12.2018 19:00 h Cafeteria Krone - El Berete2 - 1 Ganado
15 12.01.2019 16:30 h Muiño da Ponte - Cafeteria Krone1 - 1 Empatado
16 19.01.2019 19:00 h Cafeteria Krone - Ribadetea5 - 2 Ganado
17 26.01.2019 18:30 h Arenas de Alcabre - Cafeteria Krone1 - 1 Empatado
18 02.02.2019 19:00 h Cafeteria Krone - Atlético Condado4 - 2 Ganado
19 09.02.2019 19:00 h As Cobas Vet. - Cafeteria Krone2 - 3 Ganado
20 16.02.2019 19:00 h Cafeteria Krone - Boga Vet.1 - 2 Perdido
21 23.02.2019 19:30 h La Guia Vet. - Cafeteria Krone4 - 6 Ganado
22 02.03.2019 19:00 h Cafeteria Krone - Caf. Columna5 - 0 Ganado
23 09.03.2019 19:00 h Vet. Gorxal - Cafeteria Krone3 - 1 Perdido
24 16.03.2019 19:00 h Cafeteria Krone - A Feira3 - 0 Ganado
25 23.03.2019 18:00 h Lavadores Dist.Jobe - Cafeteria Krone3 - 4 Ganado
26 30.03.2019 19:00 h Cafeteria Krone - Meigas C.F.3 - 2 Ganado
27 06.04.2019 17:00 h Vet. Covelo - Cafeteria Krone2 - 2 Empatado
28 13.04.2019 19:00 h Cafeteria Krone - Farol4 - 0 Ganado
29 27.04.2019 17:30 h Oasis - Cafeteria Krone0 - 8 Ganado
30 04.05.2019 19:00 h Cafeteria Krone - Vet. Fonteoscura-S.P5 - 1 Ganado
31 11.05.2019 16:30 h El Berete - Cafeteria Krone3 - 5 Ganado
32 18.05.2019 17:30 h Cafeteria Krone - Muiño da Ponte3 - 4 Perdido
33 25.05.2019 17:45 h Ribadetea - Cafeteria Krone1 - 2 Ganado
34 01.06.2019 17:30 h Cafeteria Krone - Arenas de Alcabre5 - 2 Ganado